
| Senin | Selasa | Rabu | Kamis | Jumat | Sabtu | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08.00 |
Poli Jantung
Konsultasi
08.0009.00
dr. Budi S.
|
Patologi Klinik
Konsultasi
08.0009.00
dr. Siti R.
|
Laboratorium
Pemeriksaan
08.0011.00
dr. Siti R.
Poli Mata Pemeriksaan
08.0010.00
dr. Lina M.
|
Poli Anak
Konsultasi
08.0009.00
dr. Rina W.
|
Poli Umum
Konsultasi
08.0009.00
dr. Maya K.
|
Poli Urologi
Konsultasi
08.0009.00
dr. Agus P.
|
| 09.00 |
Poli Umum
Konsultasi
09.0010.00
dr. Maya K.
|
Patologi Klinik
Konsultasi
09.0010.00
dr. Siti R.
|
Poli Mata
Konsultasi
09.0010.00
dr. Lina M.
|
Poli Jantung
Konsultasi
09.0010.00
dr. Budi S.
|
Poli Urologi
Konsultasi
09.0010.00
dr. Agus P.
|
|
| 10.00 |
Poli Jantung
Konsultasi
09.0011.00
dr. Budi S.
|
Patologi Klinik
Konsultasi
09.0011.00
dr. Siti R.
|
Poli Kulit
Konsultasi
09.0011.00
dr. Dewi L.
|
Poli Umum
Konsultasi
09.0011.00
dr. Maya K.
|
Poli Urologi
Konsultasi
09.0011.00
dr. Agus P.
|
|
| 11.00 |
Poli Jantung
Konsultasi
11.0012.00
dr. Budi S.
|
Poli Kulit
Konsultasi
11.0012.00
dr. Dewi L.
|
Poli Anak
Konsultasi
11.0012.00
dr. Rina W.
|
Poli Jantung
Konsultasi
11.0012.00
dr. Budi S.
|
Laboratorium
Pemeriksaan
11.0013.00
dr. Siti R.
Poli Umum Pemeriksaan
12.0014.00
dr. Maya K.
|
Poli Urologi
Konsultasi
11.0012.00
dr. Agus P.
|
| 12.00 |
Poli Mata
Konsultasi
12.0015.00
dr. Lina M.
|
Poli Umum
Konsultasi
12.0015.00
dr. Maya K.
|
Poli Mata
Konsultasi
12.0015.00
dr. Lina M.
|
Poli Umum
Konsultasi
12.0015.00
dr. Maya K.
|
Poli Urologi
Konsultasi
12.0015.00
dr. Agus P.
|
|
| 13.00 |
Poli Mata
Konsultasi
13.0014.00
dr. Lina M.
|
Patologi Klinik
Konsultasi
13.0014.00
dr. Siti R.
|
Poli Anak
Konsultasi
13.0014.00
dr. Rina W.
|
Poli Kulit
Konsultasi
13.0014.00
dr. Dewi L.
|
Poli Mata
Konsultasi
13.0014.00
dr. Lina M.
|