Jadwal Dokter

Senin Selasa Rabu Kamis Jumat Sabtu
08.00 Poli Jantung
Konsultasi
08.0009.00
dr. Budi S.
Patologi Klinik
Konsultasi
08.0009.00
dr. Siti R.
Laboratorium
Pemeriksaan
08.0011.00
dr. Siti R.

Poli Mata
Pemeriksaan
08.0010.00
dr. Lina M.
Poli Anak
Konsultasi
08.0009.00
dr. Rina W.
Poli Umum
Konsultasi
08.0009.00
dr. Maya K.
Poli Urologi
Konsultasi
08.0009.00
dr. Agus P.
09.00 Poli Umum
Konsultasi
09.0010.00
dr. Maya K.
Patologi Klinik
Konsultasi
09.0010.00
dr. Siti R.
Poli Mata
Konsultasi
09.0010.00
dr. Lina M.
Poli Jantung
Konsultasi
09.0010.00
dr. Budi S.
Poli Urologi
Konsultasi
09.0010.00
dr. Agus P.
10.00 Poli Jantung
Konsultasi
09.0011.00
dr. Budi S.
Patologi Klinik
Konsultasi
09.0011.00
dr. Siti R.
Poli Kulit
Konsultasi
09.0011.00
dr. Dewi L.
Poli Umum
Konsultasi
09.0011.00
dr. Maya K.
Poli Urologi
Konsultasi
09.0011.00
dr. Agus P.
11.00 Poli Jantung
Konsultasi
11.0012.00
dr. Budi S.
Poli Kulit
Konsultasi
11.0012.00
dr. Dewi L.
Poli Anak
Konsultasi
11.0012.00
dr. Rina W.
Poli Jantung
Konsultasi
11.0012.00
dr. Budi S.
Laboratorium
Pemeriksaan
11.0013.00
dr. Siti R.

Poli Umum
Pemeriksaan
12.0014.00
dr. Maya K.
Poli Urologi
Konsultasi
11.0012.00
dr. Agus P.
12.00 Poli Mata
Konsultasi
12.0015.00
dr. Lina M.
Poli Umum
Konsultasi
12.0015.00
dr. Maya K.
Poli Mata
Konsultasi
12.0015.00
dr. Lina M.
Poli Umum
Konsultasi
12.0015.00
dr. Maya K.
Poli Urologi
Konsultasi
12.0015.00
dr. Agus P.
13.00 Poli Mata
Konsultasi
13.0014.00
dr. Lina M.
Patologi Klinik
Konsultasi
13.0014.00
dr. Siti R.
Poli Anak
Konsultasi
13.0014.00
dr. Rina W.
Poli Kulit
Konsultasi
13.0014.00
dr. Dewi L.
Poli Mata
Konsultasi
13.0014.00
dr. Lina M.